Accueil
Réunions
Quinté+
Non-partants
Nos pronostics
Cotes probables
La presse
Performances
Votre compte
Nous contacter
L'arrivée du Quinté en direct (gratuit)

L'accès complet
 Pierre-Marie Ursule
* Yves
 Henry
 Dryade
* Athalica
 Antoine
 Pascal
 Le cheval de la réunion
 Eric Hazzac
 Jean-François

* sans abonnement
 
 
Hiervendredi 25/07/2014 à VICHY
1ère Prix Vulcania 1 Hesat
2ème Prix de la Minardière 8 Le Professor
3ème Prix de Bellerive 14 Bamba Del Rio
4ème Prix Jacques de Brémond 4 Fractional (IRE)
Hiervendredi 25/07/2014 à SABLES-D'OLONNE
4ème Prix Port Bourgenay 8 Pursuer
7ème Prix Ginetta II 1 Pourtoimarco
Hiervendredi 25/07/2014 à CAGNES-SUR-MER
3ème Prix du Cap de Benefiat 8 A Dream des Obeaux
4ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Cagnes-sur-Mer 7 Bagley (GER)
Hiervendredi 25/07/2014 à MONS
1ère Prix Le Trot.com 1 Apollina du Mignot
3ème Prix Maillot Jaune 10 Quatuor du Bouffey
4ème Prix Foire de Libramont 15 Arc en Ciel (BEL)
6ème Prix Alpes Maritimes 10 Ramon Op (ITY)
Aujourd'huisamedi 26/07/2014 à ENGHIEN
1ère Prix de Picpus 10 Angel Dark
6ème Prix de la Bourse 8 Rossignol de Fanes
7ème Prix Dominique Savary 9 Used to Me
Aujourd'huisamedi 26/07/2014 à CLAIREFONTAINE
4ème Prix des Colchiques 5 Hely de Marco
7ème Prix Jacques Peillon 1 Tir au But
Aujourd'huisamedi 26/07/2014 à LE MANS
3ème Prix des Rillettes Bahier 14 Top du Chêne
5ème Prix Geps Constructions 5 Saphir d'Ascama
Aujourd'huisamedi 26/07/2014 à VICHY
3ème Prix de Saint-Félix 8 Highness Maharanee
3ème Prix de Saint-Félix 1 Princesse Leïla
6ème Prix du Parc des Sources 5 Botanique
7ème Prix de Pionsat 7 Le Falgoux
8ème Prix du Parc de l'Allier 8 Sir Dolois
8ème Prix du Parc de l'Allier 6 Nova Dovil (IRE)
Aujourd'huisamedi 26/07/2014 à ASCOT
5ème King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Stakes 1 Flintshire (GB)
Aujourd'huisamedi 26/07/2014 à GREYVILLE
6ème Premier's Champion Stakes 15 Kapitan (SAF)
7ème Gold Cup 17 Savage Wind (SAF)
7ème Gold Cup 19 Dancing Club (SAF)
7ème Gold Cup 18 Sky Rise (SAF)
8ème Champions Cup 19 Night Trip (SAF)
8ème Champions Cup 18 Gone Baby Gone (SAF)
8ème Champions Cup 1 Capetown Noir (SAF)
Demaindimanche 27/07/2014 à MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1ère Prix Tornado 6 Sarina (GER)
2ème Prix de la Clémenterie 12 Ohina
2ème Prix de la Clémenterie 2 Bartlett Ruby (GER)
6ème Prix du Carrousel 12 Kyurem (IRE)
Demaindimanche 27/07/2014 à LA CAPELLE
4ème Prix D. B. Energies 3 Virus Littoral
Demaindimanche 27/07/2014 à ENGHIEN
2ème Prix des Halles 14 Belle Amie d'Ol
5ème Prix de la Porte Pouchet 5 Socrate Laser (ITY)
7ème Prix de la Place Maubert 2 Alma Rose
Demaindimanche 27/07/2014 à BREHAL
6ème Prix Super U 6 Récital d'Érable